ESPRESSO DRINKS
COFFEE DRINKS
Morning Glory Regular
$6.95drip or iced coffee, MCT oil, grass-fed collagen, cinnamon + choice of milk
Hall & Oats Regular
$5.95drip or iced coffee, oat milk, organic house made honey & cinnamon
"El Ojo Rojo" Red Eye Regular
$5.95CoCoCo Cafe Au Lait Regular
$4.50Organic House Brew Drip Coffee Regular
$3.50
THE OG'S
Flash Brew Iced Coffee Regular
$5.25Tiramisu Latte Regular
$5.95Mellow Yellow Turmeric Latte Regular
$5.95Organic Tumeric Chai blend with choice of steamed milk and a dash of cinnamon.
Organic Chai Latte Regular
$5.95Organic Strawberry Matcha Regular
$6.75Organic Matcha Latte Regular
$6.25Ceremonial Grade
The Zephyr Regular
$6.50Dirty chai with house made honey syrup + choice of milk
Strawberry Milk Forever Latte Regular
$5.75Double shot of espresso, strawberry puree & a dash of vanilla + choice of milk
CoCoCoquitio Regular
$5.75Double shot of espresso, coconut syrup, dash of cinnamon + nutmeg + choice of milk
Salted Caramel Latte Regular
$5.75Double shot of espresso, caramel, sea salt + choice of milk
Salted Honey Latte Regular
$5.75Espresso Lemonade Regular
$5.75Iced Maple Spice Shaken Espresso Regular
$5.95Double shot of espresso, 100% maple syrup, dash of brown sugar and cinnamon + choice of milk shaken to perfection and served over ice
Iced Shaken Espresso Regular
$4.95
NON COFFEE, TEA & REFRESHERS
Organic Black Iced Tea Regular
$4.50The Crowns Cup Regular
$4.75Real Chocolate Hot CoCoCo Regular
$4.95Assorted Rishi Organic Herbal Teas Regular
$3.75The Infamous Pound Palmer Regular
$5.25Organic Hibiscus Iced Tea Regular
$4.50Organic Green Iced Tea Regular
$4.50Organic Agave Lemonade Regular
$4.75Fruity Pebbles Iced Matcha
$7.95Fruity Pebbles Hot Matcha
$7.75
SIGNATURE SMOOTHIES
"T3B" Triple Berry Blast - 16oz
$10.95Organic Mixed Berries, Banana, Vital Protein Grass-fed collagen, Dash of honey, Choice of milk
The CoCoCo Creamsicle - 16oz
$10.95OJ, organic bananas, Vital Proteins grass-fed collagen (16g) dash of Madagascar vanilla + choice of milk
PB CoCoCo - 16oz
$10.95Organic Banana, Peanut Butter, Chocolate Whey Protein, Dash of honey, Choice of milk
BK’s Secret Elixir - 16oz
$8.95Strawberry Sunrise - 16oz
$10.95Organic Strawberries, Banana, OJ, Vital Protein grass-fed collagen, Dash of honey
"Let That Man Go!" - 16oz
$10.95Organic mango, banana, OJ, coconut water, Vital Protein grass-fed collagen (16g), Dash of honey
BAKED GOODS
Blueberry Muffin
$4.50Chocolate Chip Muffin
$4.50GF/DF Apple Crumb Muffin
$6.95GF/DF Chocolate Chip Muffin
$6.95GF/DF Banana Nut Muffin
$6.95GF/DF Blueberry Muffin
$6.95GF/DF Coconut Chia Date Bar
$4.95GF/DF Peanut Chocolate Date Bar
$4.95Jumbo Sprinkle Cookie
$4.95Chocolate Croissant
$7.50Spinach Feta Roll
$7.95Turkey Bacon Swiss Roll
$8.50TGB Toast & Jam Cookie
$5.95TGB Tahini GF Chocolate Chip Cookie
$6.25TGB Chocolate Chip Cookie
$5.95TGB Vegan Banana Loaf
$6.50Fall Jumbo Sprinkle Cookie
$4.95Halloween Cookie
$5.50
ICED DRINKS
Iced Americano
$3.75Iced Cappucino (OS)
$4.50Iced Latte
$5.25Iced Shaken Espresso Regular
$4.95Iced Maple Spice Shaken Espresso Regular
$5.95Double shot of espresso, 100% maple syrup, dash of brown sugar and cinnamon + choice of milk shaken to perfection and served over ice
Flash Brew Iced Coffee Regular
$5.25Iced "El Ojo Rojo" Iced Red Eye
$6.25Iced CoCoCo Iced Mocha Latte
$6.00Iced CoCoCoquito
$6.00Iced Hall & Oats
$6.25Iced Mellow Yellow Turmeric Latte
$6.25Iced Morning Glory
$7.25Iced Organic Chai Latte
$6.25Iced Organic Matcha Latte
$6.50Iced Organic Strawberry Matcha
$6.95Iced Salted Honey Latte
$6.00Iced Strawberry Milk Forever Latte
$6.00Iced Tiramisu Latte
$6.25Iced Zephyr
$6.75Iced Salted Caramel Latte
$6.00
BOTTLED DRINKS + SNACKS
Bro Bar
$5.95CHOCOLATE PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA PROTEIN POWDER, NATURAL PB, OATS, MONK FRUIT, BANANA, EGG WHITE POWDER, LILLYS CHOCOLATE, COCONUT OIL CALORIES: 186, PROTEIN: 167g, CARBS: 14.3g, FAT: 75g, FIBER: 33g
A9 Alkaline Mineral Water
$3.75Elite Organic Fresh Pressed Juice Fresh Green
$8.25Elite Organic Fresh Pressed Juice Tropical Sunset
$8.25Farmhouse Organic Shots Vitamin C
$4.95Farmhouse Organic Shots Pick Me Up
$4.95Farmhouse Organic Shots Fiery Ginger
$4.95Fiji Water
$3.49Saratoga Still Water
$3.95Sparkling Water
$3.95Strange Water Coconut Still
$4.95Strange Water Coconut Sparkling
$4.95The Outgoing Co Yapper
$4.25Vandy Potato Chips Herbes De Prov.
$14.95Vandy Potato Chips BBQ
$14.95Vandy Potato Chips Original
$14.95Masa Chips Cobanero
$14.95Masa Chips Blue Corn
$14.95Masa Chips Lime
$14.95Masa Chips Original
$14.95Transparent Lab Bars Chocolate Coconut
$4.50Transparent Lab Bars Chocolate Sea Salt Brownie
$4.50Transparent Lab Bars Dark Chocolate Almond
$4.50Transparent Lab Bars Oatmeal Chocolate Chip
$4.50Transparent Lab Bars PB Almond Crunch
$4.50Transparent Lab Bars PB Chocolate Chip
$4.50Transparent Lab Bars PB Honey Oat
$4.50
COFFEE FLIGHTS + RETAIL COFFEE
RETAIL
Sticker
$3.00Live Grind Cropped Tee
$28.00Melody Coffee Mug
$16.00Motel Key Tags
$9.95Properly Improper Small Ring Dish
$9.00Properly Improper Med Trinket Tray
$12.00Properly Improper Large Trinket Tray
$16.00Properly Improper Pocket Journal
$12.00Public School Pen
$4.00Jax Kelly Earrings
$36.00Kindered Row Crystal Bracelets
$24.00Sweet Water Decor LG Glass Candle Wood Lid
$34.00Sweet Water Decor Small Jar Candles
$25.00Sweet Water Decor Reed Diffuser
$30.00Grounded State Hoodie
$68.00Grounded State T-shirt
$28.00Comp Culture Tee
$28.00Comp Sweatpants
$49.00Dough Jar
$12.95XL Double Dough Jar
$22.95Positive Ghost Squishy
$6.95
FALL 2026
Hot Pumpkin Spice Latte
$5.95The CoCoCo signature - best selling house made pumpkin spice, the clean way!
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte
$6.25The CoCoCo signature - best selling house made pumpkin spice, the clean way!
Hot Pumpkin Honey Brew
$6.25Pumpkin purée and honey steamed milk over our fresh drip coffee
Iced Pumpkin Honey Brew
$6.95Pumpkin purée and honey cold foam over our iced flash brew coffee
Hot Golden Apple Chai Latte
$6.50Organic Rishi turmeric chai, apple syrup, and choice of milk, topped with cinnamon
Iced Golden Apple Chai
$6.75Organic Rishi turmeric chai, apple syrup, and choice of milk, topped with cinnamon
Hot Matcha Chai
$7.25Organic ceremonial grade matcha latte with a shot of organic Rishi masala chai
Iced Matcha Chai
$7.95Organic ceremonial grade matcha latte with a shot of organic Rishi masala chai
Maple Cardamom Latte
$5.95Organic maple syrup and cardamom, topped with cinnamon
Iced Maple Cardamom Latte
$6.25Organic maple syrup and cardamom, topped with cinnamon